Dosen DLB PBA Ganjil 2021/2021


NONAMA LENGKAP (Gelar)NOMOR HP/WA
1ACHMAD, M.PD.0817877702
2AHMAD ALI, M.PD081373390382
3AKBAR AL FAHMY HASBULLAH, M.ED.081383935819
4ALAWIYAH TAJ’UL ALAM, M.PD085383835059
5ANGGY RAHMANA PUTRA, M.PD.I082375621905
6APRIANSYAH., S.H.I., MH081367614661
7DR ATIK RUSDIANI, M.PD.I085788205699
8DR. H. ABDUROCHMAN, M. ED081224803384
9DR. HJ. SITI MKHRUSAH, M.PD.I082281423743/082179761684
10FARIZ HIDAYATULLOH, M.PD.089602552224
11FATHURRAHMAN FUAD, M. PD0895-6122-47567
12HAFIDZOTUN NISA, S.AG., M.A082179717386
13KHOIRUL HUDA, M.PD.081359962429
14M. ADI SYAHPUTRA ALSA M.PD081377979775
15MAYA AULIA, M. PD085769506066
16NIDAYATUR ROHMAH, M.PD082290175220
17NURUL ADISTYANINGRUM, M.PD085269589199
18PUTRI MARDIANA SARI, M.PD081377922172
19RENI PUSPITA SARI, M.PD.085273157070
20RIMA AJENG RAHMAWATI M.PD.I081373045103
21RIO ROMANDA HAMIDI, M.PD085273167447
22SITI MASYITHOH, M.PD085269161981
23YANUAR RIZAL, S.H., S.PD.I., M.PD082185600300
24YENI LAILATUL WAHIDAH, M.A085768555588